Matic - 02-11-2009 18:56:23 |
Rybnik, 1. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (4) Sławomir Mendera 11 (2,3,w,3,3) 2. (2) Łukasz Związko 10 (3,1,3,3,0) 3. (7) Karol Baran 10 (0,3,1,3,3) 4. (3) Łukasz Golonka 10 (1,2,1,3,3) 5. (1) Rafał Okoniewski 9 (w,3,3,w,3) 6. (5) Marcin Tomkowiak 9 (3,1,2,1,2) 7. (8) Mirosław Szczurek 9 (2,1,3,2,1) 8. (13) Łukasz Stanisławski 8 (3,2,3,n,-) - kontuzjowany -------------------------------------------------------------- 9. (14) Marek Cieślewicz 7 (w,3,2,2,w) 10. (15) Krzysztof Kempiński 7 (2,1,0,2,2) 11. (12) Marcin Głowacki 6 (0,2,1,1,2) 12. (18) Piotr Gwiazda 5 (3,2) 13. (9) Łukasz Dados 5 (2,0,0,1,2) 14. (10) Jakub Jąder 4 (w,2,2,0,0) 15. (6) Marcin Łysowski 4 (1,0,2,0,1) 16. (11) Adam Pietraszko 3 (1,0,0,1,1) 17. (16) Paweł Miesiąc 3 (1,0,1,w,1) 18. (17) Arkadiusz Tkaczyk 0 (0,0,0)
Bieg po biegu: 1. ZWIĄZKO (69.58), Mendera, Golonka, Tkaczyk (Okoniewski - w2) 2. TOMKOWIAK (71.26), Szczurek, Łysowski, Baran 3. GWIAZDA (70.04), Dados, Pietraszko, Głowacki (Jąder - w2) 4. STANISŁAWSKI (71.89), Kempiński, Miesiąc, Cieślewicz (w/u) 5. OKONIEWSKI (68.63), Stanisławski, Tomkowiak, Dados 6. CIEŚLEWICZ (70.03), Jąder, Związko, Łysowski 7. BARAN (71.34), Golonka, Kempiński, Pietraszko 8. MENDERA (69.43), Głowacki, Szczurek, Miesiąc 9. OKONIEWSKI (68.25), Łysowski, Miesiąc, Pietraszko 10. ZWIĄZKO (71.26), Tomkowiak, Głowacki, Kempiński 11. SZCZUREK (71.85), Cieślewicz, Golonka, Dados 12. STANISŁAWSKI (70.17), Jąder, Baran, Mendera (w/u) 13. BARAN (68.62), Cieślewicz, Głowacki, Okoniewski (w/u) 14. ZWIĄZKO (71.62), Szczurek, Pietraszko, Tkaczyk (Stanisławski - u/-) 15. GOLONKA (71.27), Gwiazda, Tomkowiak, Jąder (Miesiąc - w2) 16. MENDERA (70.20), Kempiński, Dados, Łysowski 17. OKONIEWSKI (68.77), Kempiński, Szczurek, Jąder 18. BARAN (70.59), Dados, Miesiąc, Związko 19. GOLONKA (70.80), Głowacki, Łysowski, Tkaczyk 20. MENDERA (70.48), Tomkowiak, Pietraszko, Cieślewicz (w/u)
NCD: Okoniewski - 68.25 sek. w IX biegu
Widzów: 2293 Wpływy: 11.466 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:01:08 |
Łódź, 2. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (1) Jarosław Hampel 14+3 (3,3,3,3,2) 2. (10) Marcel Maliński 14+2 (3,3,3,2,3) 3. (6) Norbert Kościuch 13 (3,2,2,3,3) 4. (3) Michał Szczepaniak 12 (1,3,3,3,2) 5. (7) Łukasz Linette 10 (2,2,2,2,2) 6. (2) Tomasz Budzik 9 (2,w,1,3,3) 7. (4) Łukasz Szmid 7 (0,3,w,2,2) 8. (9) Marek Ochal 6+3 (2,2,1,t,1) ----------------------------------------------- 9. (16) Mariusz Kmieć 6+2 (3,1,1,1,0) 10. (5) Michał Robacki 6+u (1,0,2,d,3) 11. (8) Przemysław Pyzik 5 (0,2,2,0,1) 12. (14) Adam Wojciechowski 4 (2,1,0,0,1) 13. (13) Marcin Rybak 4 (1,1,1,1,0) 14. (17) Jakub Walczak 3 (3) 15. (11) Arkadiusz Kalwasiński 3 (0,1,w,2,0) 16. (12) Łukasz Kiersztan 3 (1,0,0,1,1) 17. (18) Sławomir Gross 1 (1) 18. (15) Krzyszot Krawczyk 0 (u,0,t,0,0)
Bieg po biegu: 1. HAMPEL (74.58), Budzik, Szczepaniak, Szmid 2. KOŚCIUCH (76.74), Linette, Robacki, Pyzik 3. MALIŃSKI (76.83), Ochal, Kiersztan, Kalwasiński 4. KMIEĆ (77.14), Wojciechowski, Rybak, Krawczyk (u) 5. HAMPEL (75.69), Ochal, Rybak, Robacki 6. MALIŃSKI (75.71), Kościuch, Wojciechowski, Budzik (w/u) 7. SZCZEPANIAK (76.40), Linette, Kalwasiński, Krawczyk 8. SZMID (75.57), Pyzik, Kmieć, Kiersztan 9. HAMPEL (74.21), Kościuch, Kmieć, Kalwasiński (w/u) 10. WALCZAK (76.82), Robacki, Budzik, Kiersztan (Krawczyk - t) 11. SZCZEPANIAK (75.77), Pyzik, Ochal, Wojciechowski 12. MALIŃSKI (75.19), Linette, Rybak, Szmid (w/u) 13. HAMPEL (75.30), Linette, Kiersztan, Wojciechowski 14. BUDZIK (75.57), Kalwasiński, Rybak, Pyzik 15. SZCZEPANIAK (75.91), Maliński, Kmieć, Robacki (d) 16. KOŚCIUCH (75.46), Szmid, Gross, Krawczyk (Ochal - t) 17. MALIŃSKI (74.46), Hampel, Pyzik, Krawczyk 18. BUDZIK (76.24), Linette, Ochal, Kmieć 19. KOŚCIUCH (75.83), Szczepaniak, Kiersztan, Rybak 20. ROBACKI (76.10), Szmid, Wojciechowski, Kalwasiński 21. OCHAL (75.15), Kmieć, Robacki (u) 22. HAMPEL (74.38), Maliński
NCD: Hampel - 74.21 sek. w IX biegu
Widzów: 857 Wpływy: 5.996 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:05:20 |
Opole, 3. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (1) Rafał Kurmański 14 (3,3,3,2,3) 2. (3) Łukasz Jankowski 11 (0,2,3,3,3) 3. (14) Adrian Marczak 11 (2,2,2,3,2) 4. (16) Mateusz Ludwicki 10 (1,3,1,2,3) 5. (5) Paweł Szczęch 9 (2,1,3,0,3) 6. (7) Łukasz Loman 8 (3,3,2,w,-) - kontuzjowany 7. (11) Artur Bereś 8 (3,1,u,3,1) 8. (2) Adrian Miedziński 7+3 (2,3,2,u,t) ------------------------------------------------- 9. (15) Konrad Dratwiński 7+2 (3,0,1,1,2) 10. (4) Sebastian Smoter 7+d (1,u,3,3,w) 11. (6) Daniel Jeleniewski 7+t (u,1,2,2,2) 12. (8) Przemysław Woźniak 5 (1,t,1,2,1) 13. (17) Marcin Rudzki 5 (1,2,0,1,1) 14. (10) Mariusz Fierlej 3 (2,0,0,1,0) 15. (9) Mariusz Dudek 2 (0,2,0,0,d) 16. (13) Marian Micał 1 (u,0,1,n,-) - kontuzjowany 17. (12) Marcin Kłyk 0 (n,-,-,-,) - kontuzjowany 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. KURMAŃSKI (66.31), Miedziński, Smoter, Jankowski 2. LOMAN (66.08), Szczęch, Woźniak, Jeleniewski (u) 3. BEREŚ (67.13), Fierlej, Rudzki, Dudek (Kłyk - u/-) 4. DRATWIŃSKI (68.97), Marczak, Ludwicki, Micał (u) 5. KURMAŃSKI (65.20), Dudek, Szczęch, Micał 6. MIEDZIŃSKI (67.76), Marczak, Jeleniewski, Fierlej 7. LOMAN (67.91), Jankowski, Bereś, Dratwiński 8. LUDWICKI (66.68), Rudzki, Smoter (u), Woźniak (t) 9. KURMAŃSKI (66.98), Jeleniewski, Ludwicki, Bereś (u) 10. SZCZĘCH (67.76), Miedziński, Dratwiński, Rudzki 11. JANKOWSKI (67.28), Marczak, Woźniak, Dudek 12. SMOTER (66.50), Loman, Micał, Fierlej 13. MARCZAK (65.30), Kurmański, Rudzki, Loman (w/u) 14. BEREŚ (67.74), Woźniak, Rudzki, Miedziński (u) (Micał - u/-) 15. JANKOWSKI (66.35), Ludwicki, Fierlej, Szczęch 16. SMOTER (67.40), Jeleniewski, Dratwiński, Dudek 17. KURMAŃSKI (66.48), Dratwiński, Woźniak, Fierlej 18. LUDWICKI (67.36), Dudek (d), Miedziński (t), Loman (ns) 19. JANKOWSKI (67.06), Jeleniewski, Micał (ns), Kłyk (ns) 20. SZCZĘCH (67.36), Marczak, Bereś, Smoter (w2) 21. MIEDZIŃSKI (67.65), Dratwiński, Smoter (d), Jeleniewski (t)
NCD: Kurmański - 65.20 sek. w V biegu
Widzów: 857 Wpływy: 6.853 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:09:56 |
Bydgoszcz, 4. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (3) Krystian Klecha 15 (3,3,3,3,3) 2. (1) Rafał Szombierski 11 (1,1,3,3,3) 3. (13) Marcin Nowaczyk 11 (3,3,1,3,1) 4. (9) Tomasz Krzykowski 9 (2,2,0,3,2) 5. (5) Andrzej Zieja 8 (3,w,u,2,3) 6. (7) Mirosław Stolarz 8 (0,1,2,2,3) 7. (12) Dawid Paszko 8 (0,3,2,1,2) 8. (8) Maciej Kierzkowski 8 (1,1,2,2,2) --------------------------------------------- 9. (4) Łukasz Pawlikowski 7 (2,w,3,2,t) 10. (6) Sebstian Trumiński 7 (2,3,2,w,w) 11. (2) Sławomir Czarnik 5 (0,2,1,1,1) 12. (11) Piotr Galczewski 5 (1,2,1,u,1) 13. (17) Michał Łozicki 5 (2,1,1,1,0) 14. (10) Michał Aszenberg 4 (3,1,0,n,-) - kontuzjowany 15. (15) Artur Bogińczuk 4 (1,0,3,0,0) 16. (14) Paweł Baran 3 (0,0,1,0,2) 17. (16) Paweł Michalak 2 (2,0,0,0,0) 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. KLECHA (65.69), Pawlikowski, Szombierski, Czarnik 2. ZIEJA (65.20), Trumiński, Kierzkowski, Stolarz 3. ASZENBERG (66.06), Krzykowski, Galczewski, Paszko 4. NOWACZYK (66.90), Michalak, Bogińczuk, Baran 5. NOWACZYK (64.73), Krzykowski, Szombierski, Zieja (w/u) 6. TRUMIŃSKI (66.22), Czarnik, Aszenberg, Baran 7. KLECHA (65.52), Galczewski, Stolarz, Bogińczuk 8. PASZKO (67.29), Łozicki, Kierzkowski, Michalak (Pawlikowski - w2) 9. SZOMBIERSKI (64.18), Trumiński, Galczewski, Michalak 10. BOGIŃCZUK (66.59), Paszko, Czarnik, Zieja (u) 11. KLECHA (66.71), Kierzkowski, Baran, Krzykowski 12. PAWLIKOWSKI (66.63), Stolarz, Nowaczyk, Aszenberg 13. SZOMBIERSKI (64.39), Stolarz, Paszko, Baran 14. NOWACZYK (66.33), Kierzkowski, Czarnik, Galczewski (u) 15. KLECHA (66.26), Zieja, Łozicki, Michalak (Aszenberg - u/-) 16. KRZYKOWSKI (65.76), Pawlikowski, Łozicki, Bogińczuk (Trumiński - w2) 17. SZOMBIERSKI (65.42), Kierzkowski, Łozicki, Bogińczuk 18. STOLARZ (67.67), Krzykowski, Czarnik, Michalak 19. KLECHA (66.47), Paszko, Nowaczyk, Łozicki (Trumiński - w2) 20. ZIEJA (65.89), Baran, Galczewski, Pawlikowski (t)
NCD: Szombierski - 64.18 sek. w IX biegu
Widzów: 2143 Wpływy: 15.000 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:13:23 |
Poznań, 5. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (1) Roman Chromik 12+3 (1,2,3,3,3) 2. (4) Dawid Cieślewicz 12+2 (3,3,3,0,3) 3. (2) Krzysztof Kasprzak 11 (0,3,3,2,3) 4. (8) Zbigniew Czerwiński 11 (1,2,3,3,2) 5. (9) Tomasz Kwiatkowski 9 (3,3,1,1,1) 6. (3) Przemysław Kłos 9 (2,3,2,t,2) 7. (10) Rafał Bagiński 8 (2,2,1,3,w) 8. (7) Marcin Dąbrowski 8 (2,2,0,2,2) ----------------------------------------- 9. (6) Robert Umiński 7 (0,1,2,3,1) 10. (5) Mirosław Jabłoński 6 (3,1,2,d,0) 11. (16) Michał Murdecki 6 (3,1,1,1,0) 12. (15) Arkadiusz Kędzior 6 (2,0,1,2,1) 13. (13) Piotr Świderski 5 (u,t,2,0,3) 14. (14) Artur Tomczyk 3 (1,0,0,0,2) 15. (11) Grzegorz Musiał 3 (0,1,0,1,1) 16. (17) Wojciech Duda 2 (0,2,0) 17. (12) Marcin Rajkowski 2 (1,0,0,1,0) 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. CIEŚLEWICZ (72.19), Kłos, Chromik, Kasprzak 2. JABŁOŃSKI (73.04), Dąbrowski, Czerwiński, Umiński 3. KWIATKOWSKI (73.60), Bagiński, Rajkowski, Musiał 4. MURDECKI (73.33), Kędzior, Tomczyk, Świderski (u) 5. KWIATKOWSKI (71.08), Chromik, Jabłoński, Duda (Świderski - t) 6. KASPRZAK (73.76), Bagiński, Umiński, Tomczyk 7. KŁOS (73.45), Dąbrowski, Musiał, Kędzior 8. CIEŚLEWICZ (72.93), Czerwiński, Murdecki, Rajkowski 9. CHROMIK (71.34), Umiński, Murdecki, Musiał 10. KASPRZAK (72.41), Jabłoński, Kędzior, Rajkowski 11. CZERWIŃSKI (73.96), Kłos, Kwiatkowski, Tomczyk 12. CIEŚLEWICZ (72.31), Świderski, Bagiński, Dąbrowski 13. CHROMIK (71.03), Dąbrowski, Rajkowski, Tomczyk 14. CZERWIŃSKI (73.06), Kasprzak, Musiał, Świderski 15. BAGIŃSKI (73.81), Duda, Murdecki, Jabłoński (d) (Kłos - t) 16. UMIŃSKI (73.39), Kędzior, Kwiatkowski, Cieślewicz 17. CHROMIK (72.40), Czerwiński, Kędzior, Duda (Bagiński - w2) 18. KASPRZAK (73.34), Dąbrowski, Kwiatkowski, Murdecki 19. ŚWIDERSKI (72.27), Kłos, Umiński, Rajkowski 20. CIEŚLEWICZ (73.70), Tomczyk, Musiał, Jabłoński 21. CHROMIK (72.43), Cieślewicz
NCD: Chromik - 71.03 sek. w XIII biegu
Widzów: 1607 Wpływy: 12.856 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:20:02 |
Machowa, 6. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (1) Tomasz Chrzanowski 15 (3,3,3,3,3) 2. (3) Tomasz Gapiński 14 (2,3,3,3,3) 3. (2) Robert Miśkowiak 10 (1,w,3,3,3) 4. (4) Karol Malecha 9 (0,0,3,3,3) 5. (14) Bartłomiej Lisiewicz 9 (3,2,1,1,2) 6. (8) Daniel Lipniacki 9 (2,2,2,2,1) 7. (10) Robert Duma 8 (3,3,2,d,w) 8. (6) Sławomir Baran 8 (3,w,2,1,2) ------------------------------------------------- 9. (12) Marcin Rempała 7 (1,3,0,2,1) 10. (15) Grzegorz Bednarski 7 (2,1,2,0,2) 11. (9) Tomasz Zywertowski 5 (2,1,0,2,w) 12. (5) Adam Jaziewicz 5 (1,2,1,1,0) 13. (7) Marcin Kryśkiewicz 3 (w,2,1,u,t) 14. (16) Piotr Domin 3 (d,t,0,2,1) 15. (17) Janusz Rożek 3 (d,1,0,2) 16. (11) Jakub Gabrych 3 (0,0,1,1,1) 17. (13) Przemysław Rajkowski 1 (1,0,0,0,0) 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. CHRZANOWSKI (67.18), Gapiński, Miśkowiak, Malecha 2. BARAN (69.90), Lipniacki, Jaziewicz, Kryśkiewicz (w/u) 3. DUMA (69.21), Zywertowski, Rempała, Gabrych 4. LISIEWICZ (70.17), Bednarski, Rajkowski, Domin (d) 5. CHRZANOWSKI (67.43), Jaziewicz, Zywertowski, Rajkowski 6. DUMA (67.24), Lisiewicz, Miśkowiak (w/u), Rożek (d) (Baran - w2) 7. GAPIŃSKI (67.13), Kryśkiewicz, Bednarski, Gabrych 8. REMPAŁA (68.85), Lipniacki, Rożek, Malecha (Domin - t) 9. CHRZANOWSKI (67.26), Baran, Gabrych, Domin 10. MIŚKOWIAK (67.97), Bednarski, Jaziewicz, Rempała 11. GAPIŃSKI (67.20), Lipniacki, Lisiewicz, Zywertowski 12. MALECHA (68.57), Duma, Kryśkiewicz, Rajkowski 13. CHRZANOWSKI (67.91), Rempała, Lisiewicz, Kryśkiewicz (u) 14. MIŚKOWIAK (67.81), Lipniacki, Gabrych, Rajkowski 15. GAPIŃSKI (68.19), Domin, Jaziewicz, Duma (d) 16. MALECHA (67.47), Zywertowski, Baran, Bednarski 17. CHRZANOWSKI (67.84), Bednarski, Lipniacki, Rożek (Duma - w2) 18. MIŚKOWIAK (67.62), Rożek, Domin, Zywertowski (w/u) (Kryśkiewicz - t) 19. GAPIŃSKI (67.33), Baran, Rempała, Rajkowski 20. MALECHA (68.37), Lisiewicz, Gabrych, Jaziewicz
NCD: Gapiński - 67.13 sek. w VII biegu
Widzów: 624 Wpływy: 6.240 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:29:39 |
Świętochłowice, 7. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (1) Janusz Kołodziej 14 (3,3,3,3,2) 2. (4) Krzysztof Gawin 11 (1,2,3,3,2) 3. (9) Andrzej Rybka 11 (3,2,3,2,1) 4. (3) Adam Czechowicz 10 (2,t,2,3,3) 5. (2) Dawid Bendzera 9 (0,3,3,d,3) 6. (8) Łukasz Andrzejczak 9 (1,3,1,3,1) 7. (7) Marcin Musiał 8 (3,2,2,1,w) 8. (16) Tomasz Jabłoniec 8 (3,0,2,1,2) ------------------------------------------------- 9. (11) Jakub Śpiewanek 7 (2,3,w,2,0) 10. (15) Krzysztof Garstka 7 (1,1,1,1,3) 11. (6) Wojciech Zieliński 7 (2,2,1,0,2) 12. (14) Bartosz Kasprowiak 6 (2,1,0,2,1) 13. (5) Dariusz Myler 5 (0,0,w,2,3) 14. (13) Sebastian Skrzypczak 3 (u,1,0,1,1) 15. (17) Karol Pludra 2 (w,0,2,0) 16. (10) Dawid Stachyra 2 (1,0,1,0,0) 17. (12) Marcin Sekula 1 (0,1,0,0,0) 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. KOŁODZIEJ (73.21), Czechowicz, Gawin, Bendzera 2. MUSIAŁ (75.81), Zieliński, Andrzejczak, Myler 3. RYBKA (75.42), Śpiewanek, Stachyra, Sekula 4. JABŁONIEC (74.76), Kasprowiak, Garstka, Skrzypczak (u) 5. KOŁODZIEJ (74.92), Rybka, Skrzypczak, Myler 6. BENDZERA (74.46), Zieliński, Kasprowiak, Stachyra 7. ŚPIEWANEK (74.28), Musiał, Garstka, Pludra (w/u) (Czechowicz - t) 8. ANDRZEJCZAK (74.31), Gawin, Sekula, Jabłoniec 9. KOŁODZIEJ (74.94), Jabłoniec, Zieliński, Pludra (Śpiewanek - w2) 10. BENDZERA (73.66), Pludra, Garstka, Sekula (Myler - w2) 11. RYBKA (74.60), Czechowicz, Andrzejczak, Kasprowiak 12. GAWIN (73.56), Musiał, Stachyra, Skrzypczak 13. KOŁODZIEJ (74.15), Kasprowiak, Musiał, Sekula 14. ANDRZEJCZAK (74.42), Śpiewanek, Skrzypczak, Bendzera (d) 15. CZECHOWICZ (74.42), Myler, Jabłoniec, Stachyra 16. GAWIN (73.00), Rybka, Garstka, Zieliński 17. GARSTKA (73.58), Kołodziej, Andrzejczak, Stachyra 18. BENDZERA (73.36), Jabłoniec, Rybka, Pludra (Musiał - w2) 19. CZECHOWICZ (74.47), Zieliński, Skrzypczak, Sekula 20. MYLER (74.53), Gawin, Kasprowiak, Śpiewanek
NCD: Gawin - 73.00 sek. w XVI biegu
Widzów: 1875 Wpływy: 16.877 zł
|
Matic - 02-11-2009 19:33:54 |
Rawicz, 8. Eliminacja MIMP
1. (3) Dawid Kujawa 12 (3,3,3,3,u) 2. (5) Marcin Jaguś 10 (0,2,3,2,3) 3. (6) Arkadiusz Mazurek 10 (1,3,2,3,1) 4. (13) Piotr Prucnal 10 (2,1,1,3,3) 5. (4) Krzysztof Mikuta 10 (1,2,3,2,2) 6. (2) Łukasz Romanek 9 (2,2,2,t,3) 7. (8) Mirosław Giżycki 9 (2,1,2,1,3) 8. (16) Krzysztof Stempel 8 (3,3,1,0,1) --------------------------------------------- 9. (7) Konrad Ryszka 7 (3,u,2,2,0) 10. (1) Krzysztof Słaboń 6 (0,3,3,w,u) 11. (9) Marcin Brucheiser 6 (3,w,1,w,2) 12. (12) Konrad Kurtz 5 (2,0,0,1,2) 13. (15) Daniel Skupień 5 (1,1,1,1,1) 14. (14) Adam Gortat 4 (0,d,0,3,1) 15. (10) Krzysztof Świder 4 (w,1,d,1,2) 16. (17) Karol Szałkiewicz 3 (1,0,2,0) 17. (11) Łukasz Nowak 2 (d,2,0,0,0) 18. (18) brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu: 1. KUJAWA (70.12), Romanek, Mikuta, Słaboń 2. RYSZKA (70.89), Giżycki, Mazurek, Jaguś 3. BRUCHEISER (71.04), Kurtz, Szałkiewicz, Nowak (d) (Świder - w2) 4. STEMPEL (72.16), Prucnal, Skupień, Gortat 5. SŁABOŃ (69.66), Jaguś, Prucnal, Brucheiser (w/u) 6. MAZUREK (71.39), Romanek, Świder, Gortat (d) 7. KUJAWA (70.46), Nowak, Skupień, Ryszka (u) 8. STEMPEL (71.65), Mikuta, Giżycki, Kurtz 9. SŁABOŃ (69.84), Mazurek, Stempel, Nowak 10. JAGUŚ (71.24), Romanek, Skupień, Kurtz 11. KUJAWA (70.68), Giżycki, Brucheiser, Gortat 12. MIKUTA (70.07), Ryszka, Prucnal, Świder (d) 13. GORTAT (70.93), Ryszka, Kurtz, Szałkiewicz (Słaboń - w2) 14. PRUCNAL (71.63), Szałkiewicz, Giżycki, Nowak (Romanek - t) 15. KUJAWA (71.66), Jaguś, Świder, Stempel 16. MAZUREK (71.23), Mikuta, Skupień, Szałkiewicz (Brucheiser - w2) 17. GIŻYCKI (69.08), Świder, Skupień, Słaboń (u) 18. ROMANEK (71.56), Brucheiser, Stempel, Ryszka 19. PRUCNAL (71.60), Kurtz, Mazurek, Kujawa (u) 20. JAGUŚ (71.92), Mikuta, Gortat, Nowak
NCD: Giżycki - 69.08 sek. w XVII biegu
Widzów: 780 Wpływy: 7.022 zł
|